łomianki

Wyniki

Data
Drużyna
Wynik
Drużyna
Boisko

Kolejka 1

2018-06-1610:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
8:0
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1610:00
Legia Warszawa
5:1
FFA Warszawa
B
2018-06-1610:00
Cracovia
1:0
KS Łomianki
C
2018-06-1610:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
6:2
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1610:30
Varsovia Warszawa
1:3
Pogoń Szczecin
B
2018-06-1610:30
Beniaminek Krosno
4:6
Wisła Płock
C

Kolejka 2

2018-06-1611:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
2:0
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1611:00
FFA Warszawa
3:1
Cracovia
B
2018-06-1611:00
Dolcan Ząbki
2:5
Pogoń Szczecin
C
2018-06-1611:30
Wisła Płock
4:2
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1611:30
Chrobry Głogów
2:5
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1611:30
KS Łomianki
0:8
Jagiellonia Białystok
C

Kolejka 3

2018-06-1612:00
Legia Warszawa
2:3
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1612:00
Cracovia
0:3
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1612:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3:1
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1612:30
Beniaminek Krosno
4:2
KS Łomianki
A
2018-06-1612:30
Varsovia Warszawa
2:1
Chrobry Głogów
B
2018-06-1612:30
Pogoń Szczecin
8:0
Wisła Płock
C

Kolejka 4

2018-06-1613:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
4:1
Jagiellonia Białystok
A
2018-06-1613:00
Legia Warszawa
5:0
Cracovia
B
2018-06-1613:00
FFA Warszawa
7:1
Beniaminek Krosno
C
2018-06-1613:30
Dolcan Ząbki
5:2
Wisła Płock
A
2018-06-1613:30
Chrobry Głogów
0:6
Pogoń Szczecin
B
2018-06-1613:30
KS Łomianki
1:7
Varsovia Warszawa
C

Kolejka 5

2018-06-1615:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:6
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1615:00
Beniaminek Krosno
1:3
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1615:00
Varsovia Warszawa
4:2
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1615:30
Cracovia
2:6
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1615:30
Pogoń Szczecin
12:0
KS Łomianki
B
2018-06-1615:30
Wisła Płock
4:1
Chrobry Głogów
C

Kolejka 6

2018-06-1616:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
2:4
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1616:00
Legia Warszawa
10:1
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1616:00
Cracovia
0:4
Jagiellonia Białystok
C
2018-06-1616:30
Dolcan Ząbki
4:2
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1616:30
KS Łomianki
0:9
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1616:30
FFA Warszawa
1:6
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 7

2018-06-1617:00
Beniaminek Krosno
1:5
Cracovia
A
2018-06-1617:00
Varsovia Warszawa
1:4
Legia Warszawa
B
2018-06-1617:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2:2
Dolcan Ząbki
C
2018-06-1617:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1:1
FCBEscola Varsovia
A
2018-06-1617:30
Wisła Płock
2:2
FFA Warszawa
B
2018-06-1617:30
Chrobry Głogów
7:0
KS Łomianki
C

Kolejka 8

2018-06-1709:00
Cracovia
2:2
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1709:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
5:0
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1709:00
Dolcan Ząbki
7:1
KS Łomianki
C
2018-06-1709:30
FFA Warszawa
2:3
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1709:30
FCBEscola Varsovia
4:1
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1709:30
Legia Warszawa
1:2
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 9

2018-06-1710:00
Beniaminek Krosno
0:3
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1710:00
Varsovia Warszawa
2:2
Jagiellonia Białystok
B
2018-06-1710:00
KS Łomianki
0:7
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1710:30
Wisła Płock
1:5
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1710:30
Chrobry Głogów
1:6
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1710:30
Pogoń Szczecin
5:0
Cracovia
C

Kolejka 10

2018-06-1711:00
Beniaminek Krosno
1:7
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1711:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
11:1
KS Łomianki
B
2018-06-1711:00
Dolcan Ząbki
4:0
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1711:30
Legia Warszawa
9:0
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1711:30
Cracovia
1:3
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1711:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:4
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 11

2018-06-1712:00
Varsovia Warszawa
4:0
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1712:00
FFA Warszawa
0:5
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1712:00
KS Łomianki
0:9
Legia Warszawa
C
2018-06-1712:30
Pogoń Szczecin
7:0
Beniaminek Krosno
A
2018-06-1712:30
Wisła Płock
3:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
B
2018-06-1712:30
Chrobry Głogów
4:0
Cracovia
C
KolorytCupKolorytCupKolorytCupKolorytCup

Organizator

KS Łomianki

Patronat honorowy

Burmistrz Łomianek

Sponsorzy

Penalty CBFS F1RST KolorytPlus Cons-Bud Top Market Sigma Koss-Remo