łomianki

Harmonogram gier

Data
Drużyna
Drużyna
Boisko

Kolejka 1

2018-06-1610:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1610:00
Legia Warszawa
FFA Warszawa
B
2018-06-1610:00
Cracovia
KS Łomianki
C
2018-06-1610:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1610:30
Varsovia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
B
2018-06-1610:30
Beniaminek Krosno
Wisła Płock
C

Kolejka 2

2018-06-1611:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1611:00
FFA Warszawa
Cracovia
B
2018-06-1611:00
Dolcan Ząbki
Pogoń Szczecin
C
2018-06-1611:30
Wisła Płock
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1611:30
Chrobry Głogów
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1611:30
KS Łomianki
Jagiellonia Białystok
C

Kolejka 3

2018-06-1612:00
Legia Warszawa
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1612:00
Cracovia
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1612:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1612:30
Beniaminek Krosno
KS Łomianki
A
2018-06-1612:30
Varsovia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
B
2018-06-1612:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
C

Kolejka 4

2018-06-1613:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
A
2018-06-1613:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
B
2018-06-1613:00
FFA Warszawa
Beniaminek Krosno
C
2018-06-1613:30
Dolcan Ząbki
Wisła Płock
A
2018-06-1613:30
Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin
B
2018-06-1613:30
KS Łomianki
Varsovia Warszawa
C

Kolejka 5

2018-06-1615:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1615:00
Beniaminek Krosno
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1615:00
Varsovia Warszawa
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1615:30
Cracovia
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1615:30
Pogoń Szczecin
KS Łomianki
B
2018-06-1615:30
Wisła Płock
Chrobry Głogów
C

Kolejka 6

2018-06-1616:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1616:00
Legia Warszawa
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1616:00
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
C
2018-06-1616:30
Dolcan Ząbki
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1616:30
KS Łomianki
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1616:30
FFA Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 7

2018-06-1617:00
Beniaminek Krosno
Cracovia
A
2018-06-1617:00
Varsovia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
B
2018-06-1617:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Dolcan Ząbki
C
2018-06-1617:30
Pogoń Szczecin
FCBEscola Varsovia
A
2018-06-1617:30
Wisła Płock
FFA Warszawa
B
2018-06-1617:30
Chrobry Głogów
KS Łomianki
C

Kolejka 8

2018-06-1709:00
Cracovia
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1709:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beniaminek Krosno
B
2018-06-1709:00
Dolcan Ząbki
KS Łomianki
C
2018-06-1709:30
FFA Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1709:30
FCBEscola Varsovia
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1709:30
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 9

2018-06-1710:00
Beniaminek Krosno
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1710:00
Varsovia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
B
2018-06-1710:00
KS Łomianki
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1710:30
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1710:30
Chrobry Głogów
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1710:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
C

Kolejka 10

2018-06-1711:00
Beniaminek Krosno
Varsovia Warszawa
A
2018-06-1711:00
FCBEscola Varsovia
KS Łomianki
B
2018-06-1711:00
Dolcan Ząbki
FFA Warszawa
C
2018-06-1711:30
Legia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
A
2018-06-1711:30
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
B
2018-06-1711:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
C

Kolejka 11

2018-06-1712:00
Varsovia Warszawa
Dolcan Ząbki
A
2018-06-1712:00
FFA Warszawa
FCBEscola Varsovia
B
2018-06-1712:00
KS Łomianki
Legia Warszawa
C
2018-06-1712:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Beniaminek Krosno
A
2018-06-1712:30
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
B
2018-06-1712:30
Chrobry Głogów
Cracovia
C

Mecz o miejsce 11

2018-06-1713:00
Miejsce 11
Miejsce 12
C

Mecz o miejsce 9

2018-06-1713:00
Miejsce 9
Miejsce 10
B

Mecz o miejsce 7

2018-06-1713:00
Miejsce 7
Miejsce 8
A

Mecz o miejsce 5

2018-06-1713:30
Miejsce 5
Miejsce 6
C

Mecz o miejsce 3

2018-06-1713:30
Miejsce 3
Miejsce 4
B

Mecz o miejsce 1

2018-06-1713:30
Miejsce 1
Miejsce 2
A
KolorytCupKolorytCupKolorytCupKolorytCup

Organizator

KS Łomianki

Patronat honorowy

Burmistrz Łomianek

Sponsorzy

Penalty CBFS F1RST KolorytPlus Cons-Bud Top Market Sigma Koss-Remo